ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

ClassiQ

Bio

[show-hide showtext="Read Full Bio" hidetext="Hide Bio" style =button color=black]
[/show-hide]

ClassiQ

Birth Name: Buba Barnabas Luka

Born: September 21, 1991

Genre: Hip Hop

 

Comments are closed.

You may also like